DOWNLOAD Music: Albert Karo – You Deserve It






Eruonakpor Albert karo was born on 10 June 1997 in Ughelli Delta State. He is first child in the family of three (3). Albert started singing at a very early age but said as making noise then. He was assembly coordinator in his secondary school days leading in praise and worship which helped him in building up his vocals. He later join the choir of his church to boast up his music career.

Albert is also a professional hairstylist. This he learn after secondary school days before entering higher institution

Download & be blessed

DOWNLOAD MP3

Connect:

Facebook: Albert karo

Instagram: Eruonakpor Albert

Background information

Birth name: Albert Oghenekaro

Born: Ughelli Delta State

Genres: Gospel, contemporary gospel, worship

Occupation: singer, songwriter, Hairstylist
Instrument: Vocals
Years Active:2020–present
Church: Christ Redemption Power Sanctuary ( CRPS)

HOT!!!
Want To Promote Your Song?

0 Shares

You may also like

One thought on “DOWNLOAD Music: Albert Karo – You Deserve It

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.